Howards Grove High School honor roll – term one

Howards Grove High School has announced the term one honor roll of the 2009-10 academic year.

GOLD HONOR ROLL

(3.75-4.0)

Seniors – Matthew Bahr, Natalie Brickner, Jacob Flesch, Alicia Hemb, Elizabeth Hudson, Courtney Johnson, Keisha Kaat, Christopher Klueger, Hanna Meidl, Maurisha Meyer, Shaunna Meyers, Zaysha Sandwick, Abigail Thiel, Collin VerVelde, Andrew Vinje, Robert Vollbrecht, Aaron Wagner, Nicholas Wleklinski, Nathan Zinser

Juniors – Ross Gilbert, Jacob Grunwald, Dylan Hopf, Amanda Jacobchick, Beth Meyer, Jennifer Moehring, Ryan Mugan, Ty Murray, Erin Plass, Erin Platz, Dustin Rondeau, Zoey Sandwick, Cody Schmitt, Zachariah Stueven, Amy Thieleke, Matthew Wleklinski

Sophomores Breanne Burhop, Courtney Dekanich, Catherine Demmon, Amanda Denhof, Alexia DeRuyter, Zachary Forward, Karyssa Gallenberger, Marina Gustafson, Rachel Hartlaub, Alexander Jaeger, Miranda Jost, Alexis Lindstrom, Ellis Lynch, Samantha Mesanovic, Alicia Meyer, Sydney Nugent, Brittani Rooker, Adam Sheahan

Freshmen Justin Athorp, Megan Dora, Abigail Grinna, T.J. Grobman, Benjamin Grunwald, Samuel Guse, Aaron Jacobchick, Ann Marie Jacobson, Garrett Jahnke, Matthew Lombardo, Cole McCraw, Eric Moehring, Davis Nennig, Christopher Niemann, Nicholas Otten, Abigail Peterson, Holly Ploetz, Amber Reinemann, Katherine Sohn, Noah Stueven, Abigail Wasmer, Jordan Wittman, Gao Hnou Xiong

BLUE HONOR ROLL

(3.5-3.749)

Seniors – Stephanie Albert, Alison Benning, Joshua Forward, Kelly Goedeke, Susan Hodgson, Natalie Jaeger, Taylor Jahnke, Jacquelyn Konik, Kasey Latham, Sarah Lester, Zachary Morgen, Michael Verfuerth

Juniors Stephanie Bergman, Richard Briesch, Ty Dobson, Danielle Dragan, Vanessa Gabrielse, Nathanial Jennerman, Chelsea Krenn, Zachary Nauschutz, Brittney Palm, Duston Rabe, Rachel Rooker, Trevor Schueler, Garrett Whitehead

Sophomores Ryan Bruesewitz, Kelsey Glaser, Kelsey Grinna, Amanda Hake, Kendra Kirsch, Vanessa Popp, Emily Schuh, Edith Serna, Emily Wagner, Kellyn Wieland, Branden Zinser

Freshmen Megan Finstad, Jordan Gollhardt, Rose-Marie Hanke, Maren Hoewisch, Zachary Hoffman, Mikayla Jost, Craig Parrish, Megan Plahmer, Melissa Sandstrom, Kaylee Strains

WHITE HONOR ROLL

(3.25-3.499)

Seniors Cassandra Gill, Camryn Hurtienne, Brandon Rooker, Michael Stuckmann, Andrew Wieland

Juniors Briana Baumann, Meghan Dehne, Paul Elzinga, Phillip Gessler, Stephanie Guse, Erica Marten, Danielle Navis, Courtney Perronne, Rachel Probst, Jenna Rautmann, Cole Reinemann, Carter Rockhill, Brianna Waterman, Tracy Wehrmann, Michael Wleklinski

Sophomores Atheana Albrecht, Jacob Albright, Robert Betke, Nathan Bitter, Abigail Brickner, Zachary Chariton, Braden Eichhorst, Ashton Holzman, Jared Meidl, Brianna Morgen, Wendi Schmid

Freshmen – Joseph Abstetar, Alexander Akright, Devin Barutha, Brendan Burhop, Sean Daehn, Jackson Ebertz, Peter Gessler, Thomas Hansen, Cody Klemme, Crystal Peterman, Brevin Scholten, Christopher Spieth, Cody Stange, Brittany Wehrmann, Johnathan Wleklinski


Most recent cover pages:














Copyright 2009-2018 The Plymouth Review, All Rights Reserved

Contact Information

113 E. Mill St., Plymouth WI 53073
Local: 920-893-6411 Toll Free: 1-877-467-6591
Fax: 920-893-5505