Marriage Licenses

The following couples applied for a marriage license at the Sheboygan County Courthouse.

Aug. 7 – Jessica Daniels and Keith Keller, town of Rhine

Aug. 15 – Jasmine Rangel, city of Sheboygan, and Sergio Castro-Gasca, town of Russell

Aug. 16 – Cassy Rusch, town of Lima, and Nathan Fries, village of Caledonia; Mai Thao and Abel Yang, city of Sheboygan;

Tamara Frank, city of Sheboygan, and Joshua Salchert, town of Sheboygan; Katherine Meyer and David Rockhill, village of Glenbeulah; Kathryn Labrum and Taylor Kauer, city of Berkeley; Katherine Schroeder and Alan Linney, city of Seattle; Nina Lagrange and Benjamin Loeffler, town of Scott

Aug. 17 – Kateryna Khozhylo, city of Wisconsin Dells, and Brandon Hintz, city of Sheboygan Falls

Aug. 22 – Jonna King, city of Kiel, and Matias Montemayor Jr., town of Sheboygan Falls; Teresa Raddatz and Matthew Hennig, city of Sheboygan

Aug. 23 – Marla Erdmann and James Hitsman, city of Sheboygan; Zdeena Hayssen and Ian DeMarre, town of Rhine; Barbara Gabel, city of Wauwatosa, and Edward Keuper III, town of Mitchell; Amanda Lawrence and Cory Schmidt, town of Sheboygan; Cassandra Boll and Andrew Brocker, village of Waldo; Hollie Wensink and Brandon Kregel, city of Sheboygan; Savannah Juern and Armin Mujkanovic, city of Sheboygan; Janice Schmitz and Todd Stark, town of Sheboygan Falls; Sarah Gabrielse, city of Sheboygan, and John Lutgendorff, city of Kitchener

Aug. 29 – Tiffany Larson and Arthur Kane, city of Sheboygan

Aug. 30 – Norma Mendoza Naranjo and Ricardo Pavon Cruz, town of Lima; Desiree Ridenour and Adam Bergin, city of Sheboygan; Cassie Prochnow and Mark Rieth, city of Sheboygan; Nicole Feld and Peter Lawlor, city of Sheboygan Falls; Julie Cudworth and James Struve, town of Greenbush; Jenifer Lohuis, city of Sheboygan Falls, and Nathan Wagner, town of Marshfield; Abby Markwardt and Tam Duong, city of Sheboygan

Aug. 31 – Jennifer Radtke and Kurt Schreiner, city of Sheboygan; Alyson Krawczyk, city of Hoffman Estates, and Kevin Prchal, city of Lisle; Heidi Witte and Joseph Gaucher, village of Long Grove; Julie Gahagan and Brett Golding, city of Sheboygan

Sept. 5 – Alisha Reinemann and Jacob Konen, city of Plymouth

Sept. 6 – Nicole Griffin and Chad Hoftender, village of Random Lake; Chloe Brennan, city of Dubuque, and Christopher Bouxsein, city of Evanston; Krista Dedering and Michael Watson, city of Plymouth; Lindsay Matter and Douglas Gilman, city of Sheboygan; Dawn Williams and David Marshall, town of Plymouth

Sept. 7 – Annette Gamache and Michael Farrior, city of Sheboygan

Sept. 12 – Christina Melendez and Sarvan Singh Jr., village of Kohler

Sept. 13 – Angela Baer and Ryan Gohr, city of Sheboygan; Lindsay Haag and Travis Haack, village of Howards Grove

Sept. 19 – Aikaterini Vakrinou, city of Sheboygan Falls, and Nicholas Stephani, town of Sheboygan Falls


Most recent cover pages:
















Copyright 2009-2018 The Plymouth Review, All Rights Reserved

Contact Information

113 E. Mill St., Plymouth WI 53073
Local: 920-893-6411 Toll Free: 1-877-467-6591
Fax: 920-893-5505